WEB RÁDIO

domingo, 16 de janeiro de 2011

Confira a classificação do Pernambucano 2011


 TIMEPJVEDGPGCSGAP
Primeira fase
Santa Cruz62200514100%
Porto62200202100%
Central62200202100%
Náutico4211041366%
Sport4211021166%
Salgueiro3210111050%
Araripina1201112-116%
Cabense1201101-116%
Petrolina1201114-316%
10ªVitória1201103-316%
11ªYpiranga0200213-20%
12ªAmérica0200202-20%

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário